Mens Comp - Mens 1
Round 1
Bridgeman Jaguars 2
vs
1 MPC FC
City North FC 1
vs
4 Rivers Rebels
Windsor Road Warriors 4
vs
0 Northside Thunder
Round 2
Rivers Rebels 5
vs
3 Bridgeman Jaguars
MPC FC 5
vs
3 Windsor Road Warriors
Northside Thunder 1
vs
0 City North FC
Round 3
Northside Thunder 2
vs
4 Bridgeman Jaguars
City North FC 1
vs
3 Windsor Road Warriors
MPC FC 0
vs
2 Rivers Rebels
Round 4
Windsor Road Warriors 0
vs
7 Bridgeman Jaguars
Rivers Rebels 2
vs
0 Northside Thunder
City North FC 2
vs
0 MPC FC
Round 5
Bridgeman Jaguars 3
vs
0 City North FC
Northside Thunder 1
vs
4 MPC FC
Windsor Road Warriors 1
vs
2 Rivers Rebels
Round 6
MPC FC 6
vs
0 Bridgeman Jaguars
Rivers Rebels 2
vs
1 City North FC
Northside Thunder 0
vs
3 Windsor Road Warriors
Round 7
Bridgeman Jaguars 2
vs
5 Rivers Rebels
Windsor Road Warriors 0
vs
0 MPC FC
City North FC 5
vs
1 Northside Thunder
Round 8
Northside Thunder 1
vs
3 Bridgeman Jaguars
Windsor Road Warriors 1
vs
6 City North FC
Rivers Rebels 3
vs
0 MPC FC
Round 9
Bridgeman Jaguars 3
vs
0 Windsor Road Warriors
Northside Thunder 1
vs
0 Rivers Rebels
MPC FC 0
vs
2 City North FC
Round 10
City North FC 1
vs
1 Bridgeman Jaguars
MPC FC 2
vs
3 Northside Thunder
Rivers Rebels 2
vs
0 Windsor Road Warriors
Round 11
Bridgeman Jaguars
vs
MPC FC
7:15PM, October 10
Carseldine - 3
City North FC
vs
Rivers Rebels
7:15PM, October 10
John Oxley Reserve - 1
Windsor Road Warriors
vs
Northside Thunder
7:15PM, October 10
Darien Street - 2
Round 12
Rivers Rebels
vs
Bridgeman Jaguars
7:15PM, October 17
John Oxley Reserve - 1
MPC FC
vs
Windsor Road Warriors
7:15PM, October 17
Carseldine - 3
Northside Thunder
vs
City North FC
7:15PM, October 17
Darien Street - 2
Round 13
Bridgeman Jaguars
vs
Northside Thunder
7:15PM, October 24
Darien Street - 1
City North FC
vs
Windsor Road Warriors
7:15PM, October 24
Deception Bay - 1
MPC FC
vs
Rivers Rebels
7:15PM, October 24
Pine Rivers United Sports Club - 5
Round 14
Windsor Road Warriors
vs
Bridgeman Jaguars
7:15PM, October 31
Carseldine - 3
Rivers Rebels
vs
Northside Thunder
7:15PM, October 31
John Oxley Reserve - 1
City North FC
vs
MPC FC
7:15PM, October 31
Deception Bay - 1
Round 15
Bridgeman Jaguars
vs
City North FC
7:15PM, November 7
Carseldine - 3
Northside Thunder
vs
MPC FC
7:15PM, November 7
Darien Street - 1
Windsor Road Warriors
vs
Rivers Rebels
7:15PM, November 7
Pine Rivers United Sports Club - 5
Select your competition: